BIL NAMA JAWATAN DAN GRED NO.TELEFON
1 WAN KHALID BIN WAN JUSOH KETUA PENOLONG PENTADBIR TANAH GRED N52 09-6182211 (5700)
2 MUHAMMAD ADLI HUSAINI BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB PENOLONG PEGAWAI TADBIR GRED N29 5763
3 MOHD ALI BIN SALLEH PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22 5735
4 NURUL ALIA NADIRA BINTI KAMARUDIN PEMBANTU SETIAUSAHA PEJABAT GRED N19 5726
5 OBAIDILLAH BIN MOHD ALI PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
6 ZAIMAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
7 W. NORAZRINA BINTI W. IBRAHIM PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19 5705
8 FAIZAH BINTI MOHD ALI PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19
9 WIRDAHANI BINTI MOHD NOR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19 5707
10 W. SHAPIE BIN W. MAMAT PENGHANTAR NOTIS GRED N11  
11 AZMI BIN ALI PENGHANTAR NOTIS GRED N11  
12 MOHD HARIS FADHLI BIN HASHIM PENGHANTAR NOTIS GRED N11  
13 ZAMZURI BIN ABD. GHANI PEMANDU KENDERAAN GRED H11  
14 RAZALI BIN EMBONG PEMANDU KENDERAAN GRED H11  
15 AZMI BIN MOHAMAD PEMANDU KENDERAAN GRED H11  
16 MOHD HANAFIAH BIN MUSA PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H14 5760
17 MOHAMAD SYAZWAN BIN ENDUT PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11
18 MOHD FAUZI BIN MUDA PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIR TANAH                             (PEMBANGUNAN TANAH & PELUPUSAN) GRED N41 6182211 (5701)
19 SAKINAH BINTI OTHMAN PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22 5721
20 ROHANI BINTI HARUN PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19 5749
21 ZAWAWI BIN ZAKARIA PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19 5722
22 ABD KARIM BIN WAPAANNAHAR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19
23 SUHAIRI BIN MOHAMMAD PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
24 MOHD HALMI BIN SIDEK PEMBANTU OPERASI GRED N11  
25 JAAFAR BIN IBRAHIM PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (TINGGI) GRED NT29 5718
26 MOHD SIDIK BIN IDRIS PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (KANAN) GRED NT29 5633
27 MOHD HAZRUL BIN ROSLEE PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
28 SAZALISAM BIN AB. GHANI PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
29 MOHD NOR ISYAMUDDIN BIN JUSOH PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
30 MOHD RADZI BIN MAZUKI PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
31 AHMAD ZAINUL ARIFFIN BIN ISMAIL PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
32 MOHD SHAH ISNIZAL BIN ISMAIL PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1  
33 MUHAMMAD LUTFI BIN HARMI PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1  
34 MOHD HAMZIE BIN HARUN PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1  
35 MOHD ANUAR BIN MOHD NOR PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
36 ABD. WAHAB BIN OMAR PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29 (KANAN) 5711
37 JUNAIDI BIN SULONG PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29 5762
38 MUHAMMAD BIN JUSOH PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29 5713
39 MOHD SUFIAN BIN AHMAD @ MAMAT PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29
40 ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ZAINUDDIN PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
41 MOHAMMAD ROSDI BIN IDRIS PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
42 ADI ERMAN BIN CHE KOR PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
43 AHMAD FAIZAL BIN MUHAMMED PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
44 NIK FAUZI BIN UDIN PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
45 JAAFAR BIN IBRAHIM PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (TINGGI) GRED NT29  
46 AZILA ROHAIDA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PELUKIS PELAN GRED JA19 (KEJURUTERAAN AWAM) 5751
47 NORADILA BINTI MOHD ARIFIN PELUKIS PELAN GRED JA19 (KEJURUTERAAN AWAM)
48 RASHID BIN IBRAHIM PEMBANTU OPERASI GRED N11  
49 YUSOF BIN MAMAT PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (KANAN) GRED NT29 5712
50 ZAKI BIN SALLEH PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29 5714
51 SHAHIBUL SAMAAH BIN MD. YUSOF PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29 5715
52 MOHD FARID IKHWAN BIN IBERAHIN PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
53 ABD. AZIZ BIN ABD. RAHMAN PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
54 TENGKU MOHD FIRDAUS BIN TENGKU MAHMOOD PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
55 AHMAD FADZIL BIN MAT ZIN PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
56 SUHADI BIN RAMLI PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1  
57 MOHD SHAHRIN BIN KASIM PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
58 SHAFIE BIN BAKAR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N26 5733
59 NUR RAMSIAH BINTI MOHAMMAD PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22 (KUP) 5724
60 ENGKU MARIATI BT ENGKU ABU BAKAR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
61 FUZIAH BINTI MUDA PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
62 WAN RODIAH NOOR BINTI WAN YAHYA PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19 5725
63 MAT ARIFFIN BIN SIDEK PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
64 ZULKIFLI BIN MOHAMAD PEMBANTU OPERASI GRED N11  
65 MOHD NARAWI BIN ABD. GHANI PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1  
66 FATEN UMMAIMAH BINTI SAIDI PENOLONG PENTADBIR TANAH (PENDAFTARAN) GRED N41 5702
67 TENGKU ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN BIN TENGKU ABDUL MALEK PENOLONG PEGAWAI TADBIR GRED N29 5703
68 PISAL BIN MUKHTAR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22   
69 SUKAR TINI BINTI MOHD ALI PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22 (KUP) 5746
70 ROZITA BINTI ABDULLAH PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N22 (KUP) 5738
71 AZIZ BIN ISMAIL PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19
72 NATHRAH BINTI YUSOF PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19
73 NAZILA BINTI AZIZ PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19
74 YUSOF BIN MOHAMMAD PEMBANTU OPERASI GRED N11  
75 AHMAD NAZRI BIN ABDULLAH PEMBANTU OPERASI GRED N11  
76 MOHD WIZULHISSAM BIN ABIDIN PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
77 JAAFAR BIN IBRAHIM PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (TINGGI) GRED NT29  
78 MOHD BIN HUDIN PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH (KANAN) GRED NT29  
79 WAN AZMEE BIN WAN ABU BAKAR PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
80 SAIFUDDIN BIN MOHD NOR PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
81 ZAKARIA BIN SANA PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
82 FAUZI BIN YUNUS PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
83 ADNAN BIN ABDULLAH PEMBANTU TADBIR (PERKERANIAN/OPERASI) GRED N19  
84 MOHD ANAPI BIN YUSOF PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
85 HUSSAIN BIN HABSU PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
86 MOHD AZMI BIN MOHAMED PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
87 MUHAMMAD KAMIL BIN SULONG PENOLONG PEGAWAI TANAH GRED NT29  
88 MOHD SUHAIMI BIN AWANG ABDUL AZIZ PEKERJA AWAM GRED R1   
89 ABD HADI BIN HAMZAH PEMBANTU AWAM GRED H11  
90 ZAKARIA BIN NGAH PEMBANTU TADBIR KANAN (KEWANGAN) GRED W22 5731
91 ROSLINA BINTI JUSOH PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19 5730
92 SITI FATIHAH BINTI ABDULLAH PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19
93 SAFWAN AZRI BIN MOHD NOOR PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19
94 ANIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19
95 SABARIAH BINTI MOHAMAD ALI PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19
96 NORSUHAIDA BINTI TAHIR PENOLONG AKAUNTAN GRED W29 (KUP) 5709
97 SITI NURUNI BINTI ALWI PEMBANTU TADBIR (KEWANGAN) GRED W19
98 ROHAYA BINTI ALIAS OPERATOR MESIN PROSESAN DATA GRED F11  
99 HARLINI BINTI OMAR EIO  
100 SALMI BINTI ABDUR RAHMAN PENOLONG PEGAWAI UNDANG-UNDANG GRED L29 5723
101 NOR AINI BINTI MUSTAFA PENOLONG PEGAWAI TEKNOLOGI MAKLUMAT GRED F29 5755
102 FARIDA AYUNI BINTI MOHAMAD PENOLONG PEGAWAI TEKNOLOGI MAKLUMAT GRED F29 (KUP) 5754
103 MAISARAH BINTI MOHAMAD EIO 5759